Is L&A 100% Juice - Prune Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice from Concentrate (Filtered Water, Prune Juice Concentrate)

Check L&A 100% Juice - Prune against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L&A 100% Juice - Prune is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast