Is LA ABEJA, CHILOSITOS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, CHILI POWDER & CITRIC ACID.
Check LA ABEJA, CHILOSITOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA ABEJA, CHILOSITOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


