Is La Anita, Habanero Chili Hot Sauce Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Chile, Iodized Salt, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As Preservatives, Yellow No 5, Blue No 1, Tartrazine
Check La Anita, Habanero Chili Hot Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Anita, Habanero Chili Hot Sauce Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


