Is La Baleine Coarse Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt
Check La Baleine Coarse Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Baleine Coarse Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Baleine Coarse Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


