Is La Baleine Essentiel Sea Salt 50% Less Sodium - 4.4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Sea Minerals (Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate), Magnesium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxyde.

Check La Baleine Essentiel Sea Salt 50% Less Sodium - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Baleine Essentiel Sea Salt 50% Less Sodium - 4.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping