Is LA BALEINE SEA SALT FINE CRYSTALS, 26.5 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Anticaking Agents: Magnesium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Yellow Prussiate of Soda
Check LA BALEINE SEA SALT FINE CRYSTALS, 26.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA BALEINE SEA SALT FINE CRYSTALS, 26.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA BALEINE SEA SALT FINE CRYSTALS, 26.5 OZ is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayShopRiteWalmartCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


