Is La Banderita Cheese Dip, Southwestern Style, Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Skim Milk, Carrots, Onions, Spices, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Annatto.
Check La Banderita Cheese Dip, Southwestern Style, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Banderita Cheese Dip, Southwestern Style, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


