Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Banderita Seasoned Totopos Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Cottonseed Oil), Water, Seasoning (salt, Spices, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract).

Check La Banderita Seasoned Totopos Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Peanut Free? La Banderita Seasoned Totopos Tortilla Chips | Spoonful