Is La Banderita Totopos Corn Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Cottonseed Oil), Water, Sea Salt, And Trace Of Lime. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat.
Check La Banderita Totopos Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Banderita Totopos Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


