Is La Banderita Totopos Corn Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Cottonseed Oil), Water, Sea Salt, And Trace Of Lime. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat.

Check La Banderita Totopos Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go