Is La Bella Ciliegino Sweet Cherry Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato pulp and cherry tomato puree 89,7%, extra virgin olive oil, onions, carrots, sweet pepper, celery, sea salt, pepper,acidity regulator (citric acid)

Check La Bella Ciliegino Sweet Cherry Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Bella Ciliegino Sweet Cherry Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep