Is LA BONNE VIE, AUTHENTIC CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, TOMATO & BASIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Basil, Dehydrated Tomato, Enzymes, Natamycine (Natural Yeast And Mold Inhibitor)

Check LA BONNE VIE, AUTHENTIC CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA BONNE VIE, AUTHENTIC CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, TOMATO & BASIL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing