Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Bonne Vie Cheese Brie Soft Ripened - 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes

Check La Bonne Vie Cheese Brie Soft Ripened - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Bonne Vie Cheese Brie Soft Ripened - 8 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? La Bonne Vie Cheese Brie Soft Ripened - 8 Oz | Spoonful