Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Bonne Vie Cheese, Goat, Cranberries & Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Milk, Cranberry, Salt, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Cinnamon, Natamycine (Natural Yeast And Mold Inhibitor)

Check La Bonne Vie Cheese, Goat, Cranberries & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Bonne Vie Cheese, Goat, Cranberries & Cinnamon is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
TangyFruitySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? La Bonne Vie Cheese, Goat, Cranberries & Cinnamon | Spoonful