Is La Bonne Vie Cheese Goat Garlic & Herb - 4 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Milk, Garlic Powder, Marjoram, Oregano, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Rennet, Pasteurized Goat Milk, Rennet

Check La Bonne Vie Cheese Goat Garlic & Herb - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Bonne Vie Cheese Goat Garlic & Herb - 4 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoVitacostVons

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich