Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Bonne Vie Crumbles, Goat Cheese, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized goat's milk, anti-caking (powdered cellulose, dextrose, enzymes), salt, cheese cultures, vegetal rennet

Check La Bonne Vie Crumbles, Goat Cheese, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Bonne Vie Crumbles, Goat Cheese, Original is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? La Bonne Vie Crumbles, Goat Cheese, Original | Spoonful