Is La Bonne Vie Goat Log Truffle - 4 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goats Milk, Black Summer Truffle Breakings (Black Summer Truffle, Truffle Juice [Black Summer Truffle, Water], Salt, Natural Truffle Flavor), Salt, Enzymes.
Check La Bonne Vie Goat Log Truffle - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Bonne Vie Goat Log Truffle - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
La Bonne Vie Goat Log Truffle - 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Piece


