Is La Bonne Vie Gold Foil Brie - 7 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk, Pasteurized Cows Cream, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Chives, Parsley, Garlic

Check La Bonne Vie Gold Foil Brie - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? La Bonne Vie Gold Foil Brie - 7 Oz | Spoonful