Is La Bonne Vie La Bonne Vie Goat Cheese Pyramid is crafted in France. Unlike so many goat cheese logs that are crumbly and sour, with a sharp, acidic bite La Bonne V Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pasteurized goats milk
pasteurized goats milk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
pasteurized goats milk, salt, lactic starters, microbial enzymes
Check La Bonne Vie La Bonne Vie Goat Cheese Pyramid is crafted in France. Unlike so many goat cheese logs that are crumbly and sour, with a sharp, acidic bite La Bonne V against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Bonne Vie La Bonne Vie Goat Cheese Pyramid is crafted in France. Unlike so many goat cheese logs that are crumbly and sour, with a sharp, acidic bite La Bonne V in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
La Bonne Vie La Bonne Vie Goat Cheese Pyramid is crafted in France. Unlike so many goat cheese logs that are crumbly and sour, with a sharp, acidic bite La Bonne V is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Piece


