Is La Bonne Vie Spreadable Goat Cheese Pyramid Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Lactic Starters, Microbial Enzymes
Check La Bonne Vie Spreadable Goat Cheese Pyramid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Bonne Vie Spreadable Goat Cheese Pyramid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Bonne Vie Spreadable Goat Cheese Pyramid is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerFry's
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


