Is La Bonne White Quinoa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher For Passover Quinoa
Check La Bonne White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Bonne White Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Bonne White Quinoa is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking


