Is La Bonne White Quinoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher For Passover Quinoa

Check La Bonne White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Bonne White Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking