Is La Boucherie Cornbread Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (Contains Up To 6% Retained Wafer, Partially De-Boned, Only Wing Bones Remain), Cream Style Corn (Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch (Added To Ensure Smoothness), Salt), Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3), Duck Meat (Boneless, Skinless), Chicken Meatless Than 3% Retained Water, Boneless, Skinless), Yellow Cornmeal (Cornmeal, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Golden Velvet Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Whey, Cream, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Artificial Color, Enzymes), Eggs (Grade Aa Large), Yellow Onions, Corn Oil, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride And Spices), Salt (Salt, Sodium Silicoaluminate), Baking Soda (Sodium Bicarbonate), Red Pepper, Black Pepper.

Check La Boucherie Cornbread Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep