Is La Boulangere La Brioche Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Butter, Creme Fraiche (cream, Lactic Acid Bacteria), Water, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Natural Flavor, Deactivated Yeast, Beta Carotene (color), Acerola Extract. Contains Wheat, Eggs, And Milk.

Check La Boulangere La Brioche Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking