Is La Brisita 100% Pure Coconut Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL COCONUT WATER, NATURAL COCONUT PULP, SODIUM METABISULFITE (E223)
Check La Brisita 100% Pure Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Brisita 100% Pure Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCookingMeal Prep


