Is La Brisita 100% Pure Coconut Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL COCONUT WATER, NATURAL COCONUT PULP, SODIUM METABISULFITE (E223)

Check La Brisita 100% Pure Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCookingMeal Prep