Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is La Casa Del Formaggio Fresh Mozzarella 125g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Salt, Non-animal Rennet, S tarter Cultures.

Check La Casa Del Formaggio Fresh Mozzarella 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Casa Del Formaggio Fresh Mozzarella 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking
Soy Free? La Casa Del Formaggio Fresh Mozzarella 125g | Spoonful