Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Casa Del Formaggio Mascarpone Mascarpone 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Food Starch- Modified (1442), Citric Acid

Check La Casa Del Formaggio Mascarpone Mascarpone 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Casa Del Formaggio Mascarpone Mascarpone 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? La Casa Del Formaggio Mascarpone Mascarpone 250g | Spoonful