Is La Casa Del Formaggio Mozzarella Ball | 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Salt, Non-Animal Rennet, Starter Culture (Milk).

Check La Casa Del Formaggio Mozzarella Ball | 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing