Is La Cena Pina Colada Drink Mix, 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice, Coconut Meat Juice, Sugar, Water, Salt, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Alginate, Citric Acid, Sorbitan Monostearate, Xantham Gum

Check La Cena Pina Colada Drink Mix, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Cena Pina Colada Drink Mix, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking