Is La Chaudière Déguédine! Tortillon En Boules Twist Balls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, May Contain Natural Smoke Flavour) · Water · Salt · Lactic Acid. Brine: Water · Salt · Vinegar · Calcium Chloride. Contains Milk.
Check La Chaudière Déguédine! Tortillon En Boules Twist Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Chaudière Déguédine! Tortillon En Boules Twist Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Nugget, Piece
Flavor
SavoryButterySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


