Is La Chaudière Skouik! Skouik! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture. Contains: Milk. May Contain A Color (annatto). Contains Milk.
Check La Chaudière Skouik! Skouik! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Chaudière Skouik! Skouik! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingMeal Prep


