Is La Choy Fancy Bamboo Shoots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bamboo Shoots, Water.

Check La Choy Fancy Bamboo Shoots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Choy Fancy Bamboo Shoots is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoup