Is La Choy Stir Fry Sauce Marinade Orange Ginger - 14.75 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, LESS THAN 2% OF: Canola Oil, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Ginger Puree, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Soy Miso Powder (Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Soy Sauce (Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color), Spices, Xanthan Gum, Yellow 6. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check La Choy Stir Fry Sauce Marinade Orange Ginger - 14.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Choy Stir Fry Sauce Marinade Orange Ginger - 14.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BIGAJewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinading