Is La Cocina Sonoma Tequila Red Jalapeno Hot Sauce, Tequila Red Jalapeno Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SALT, TEQUILA, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID.
Check La Cocina Sonoma Tequila Red Jalapeno Hot Sauce, Tequila Red Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Cocina Sonoma Tequila Red Jalapeno Hot Sauce, Tequila Red Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


