Is La Colombe Draft Latte, Cold-Pressed Espresso; dark chocolate; Mocha (4-pack) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Cold-pressed Coffee (Water, 100% Arabica Coffee), Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Alkalized Cocoa, Sodium Phosphate (Salts), Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Lactase, Vitamin D3
Check La Colombe Draft Latte, Cold-Pressed Espresso; dark chocolate; Mocha (4-pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Colombe Draft Latte, Cold-Pressed Espresso; dark chocolate; Mocha (4-pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 10 Ct Value Pack, 14.2 Oz
P3 Portable Protain Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Nugo Dark Real Chocolate Variety Pack
Where to buy
La Colombe Draft Latte, Cold-Pressed Espresso; dark chocolate; Mocha (4-pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


