Is La Colombe Draft Latte Pumpkin Spice - 9 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
reduced fat milk, cold-pressed coffee (water, 100% arabica coffee), pumpkin puree, cane sugar, acacia gum, natural flavor, sodium phosphate (salts), lactase, vitamin d3
Check La Colombe Draft Latte Pumpkin Spice - 9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Colombe Draft Latte Pumpkin Spice - 9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Can


