Is La Colombe Medium Roast Cold Brew Real Coffee Drink, Medium Roast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE). SUGAR
Check La Colombe Medium Roast Cold Brew Real Coffee Drink, Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Colombe Medium Roast Cold Brew Real Coffee Drink, Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


