Is La Colombe Medium Roast Unsweetened r.i.p. Cold Brew Real Coffee Drink, Unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE)

Check La Colombe Medium Roast Unsweetened r.i.p. Cold Brew Real Coffee Drink, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go