Is La Colombe Mocha Draft Latte Cold Brew Coffee, 11 fl oz, Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% of Acacia, Alkalized Cocoa, Gellan Gum, Lactase, Natural Flavor, Nitrous Oxide, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3.
Check La Colombe Mocha Draft Latte Cold Brew Coffee, 11 fl oz, Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Colombe Mocha Draft Latte Cold Brew Coffee, 11 fl oz, Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
La Colombe Mocha Draft Latte Cold Brew Coffee, 11 fl oz, Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


