Is La Colombe Mocha Draft Latte Cold Brew Coffee, 11 fl oz, Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% of Acacia, Alkalized Cocoa, Gellan Gum, Lactase, Natural Flavor, Nitrous Oxide, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3.

Check La Colombe Mocha Draft Latte Cold Brew Coffee, 11 fl oz, Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Colombe Mocha Draft Latte Cold Brew Coffee, 11 fl oz, Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go