Is La Colombe Nitro Coffee, Dark Roast, Black & Unsweetened, Cold Brew Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-Pressed Coffee (Filtered Water, 100% Arabica Coffee), Chicory Root Fiber, Sodium Phosphates [Salts].

Check La Colombe Nitro Coffee, Dark Roast, Black & Unsweetened, Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast