Is La Colombe Pumpkin Spice Draft Latte Real Coffee Drink, Pumpkin Spice Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oats

oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, OATS), COLD-PRESSED COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, 100% ARABICA COFFEE), PUMPKIN PUREE, CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ACACIA, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES [SALTS], CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM.

Check La Colombe Pumpkin Spice Draft Latte Real Coffee Drink, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
NuttySpicySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSnacking