Is La Colombe S'Mores Latte Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Coffee (water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Dutched Cocoa, Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum, Lactase, Natural Flavors, Nitrous Oxide, Disodium Phosphate, Trisodium Phosphate.
Check La Colombe S'Mores Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Colombe S'Mores Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Sandwich Cookies, S'mores
Drizzilicious S'mores Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
So Delicious Dairy Free S'Mores Oatmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, 1 Pint
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
About this product
Beverage · Can


