Is La Costena Chipotles Peppers in Adobo Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ONIONS, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, IODIZED SALT, DRIED PEPPERS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES.
Check La Costena Chipotles Peppers in Adobo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Costena Chipotles Peppers in Adobo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Costena Chipotles Peppers in Adobo Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


