Is La Costeña® Medium Homestyle Mexican Salsa 7.76 Oz. Can Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Tomato, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Coriander, Iodized Salt And Vinegar
Check La Costeña® Medium Homestyle Mexican Salsa 7.76 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Costeña® Medium Homestyle Mexican Salsa 7.76 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Costeña® Medium Homestyle Mexican Salsa 7.76 Oz. Can is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sIGAKrogerSmith'sUnited SupermarketsWoolworths
About this product
Salsa · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


