Is La Costena Mexican Style Whole Black Beans 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Bean (20%), Onion, Tomato Paste, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Soybean Oil And Garlic.
Check La Costena Mexican Style Whole Black Beans 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Costena Mexican Style Whole Black Beans 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Costena Mexican Style Whole Black Beans 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


