Is La Costena Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices (64 Ounce) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt And Spices

Check La Costena Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices (64 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Costena Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices (64 Ounce) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSalad