Is La Costena Refried Beans With Chicharron, 20.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pinto Beans, Soybean Oil, Chicharron, Salt, Onions, Chipotle Peppers, Lard, Jalapeno And Spices

Check La Costena Refried Beans With Chicharron, 20.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Costena Refried Beans With Chicharron, 20.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonKrogerTargetUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Side Dish · Can

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal PrepTopping