Is La Costena® Tender Cactus Nopalitos 29.1 oz. Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tender Cactus, Water, Onions, Coriander, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Vinegar.
Check La Costena® Tender Cactus Nopalitos 29.1 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Costena® Tender Cactus Nopalitos 29.1 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Costena® Tender Cactus Nopalitos 29.1 oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


